1. Ryszard Kulesza (Uniwersytet Warszawski)
2. Danuta Musiał (Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu)
3. Sławomir Sprawski (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
4. Wiesław Kaczanowicz (Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach)
5. Marek Jan Olbrycht (Uniwersytet Rzeszowski)
6. Andrzej Gillmeister (Uniwersytet Zielonogórski)
7. Norbert Rogosz (Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach)
8. Marcin Pawlak (Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu)
9. Marek Stępień (Uniwersytet Warszawski)
10. Andrzej Kompa (Uniwersytet Łódzki)
11. Adrian Szopa (Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie)
12. Agata Kluczek (Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach)
13. Anna Maria Kruszyńska (Uniwersytet Warszawski)
14. Dariusz Słapek (Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie)
15. Małgorzata Pawlak (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
16. Katarzyna Balbuza (Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu)
17. Daria Janiszewska-Sieńko (Uniwersytet Zielonogórski)
18. Lucyna Kostuch (Uniwersytet Jana Kochanowskiego w Kielcach)
19. Krzysztof Królczyk (Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu)
20. Łukasz Niesiołowski-Spano (Uniwersytet Warszawski)
21. Danuta Okoń (Uniwersytet Szczeciński)
22. Anna Tatarkiewicz (Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu)
23. Maria Musielak (Uniwersytet Adama Mickiewicza w Poznaniu)
24. Miron Wolny (Uniwersytet Warmińsko-Mazurski w Olsztynie)
25. Jacek Rzepka (Uniwersytet Warszawski)
26. Marek Wilczyński (Uniwersytet Pedagogiczny w Krakowie)
27. Agnieszka Wojciechowska (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
28. Krzysztof Nawotka (Uniwersytet Wrocławski)
29. Bogdan Sobilo (Akademia Ignatianum w Krakowie)
30. Ireneusz Łuć (Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie)
31. Henryk Kowalski (Uniwersytet Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej w Lublinie)
32. Bartosz Kołoczek (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
33. Jan Czapla (Uniwersytet Warszawski)
34. Alfred Twardecki (Muzeum Narodowe w Warszawie)
35. Rafał Matuszewski (Ruprecht-Karls-Universität Heidelberg)
36. Maciej Piegdoń (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
37. Tomasz Grabowski (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
38. Stanisław Turlej (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
39. Nicholas Sekunda (Uniwersytet Gdański)
40. Michał Marciak (Uniwersytet Rzeszowski)
41. Andrzej Dudziński (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
42. Jakub Kuciak (Uniwersytet Jagielloński)
43. Hanna Appel (Uniwersytet Mikołaja Kopernika w Toruniu)
44. Joanna Marciniszyn (Uniwersytet Zielonogórski)